2014

Classement 2014

Place Dossard Nom et prénom Temps Pays de résidence
1 280 LEJEUNE Bernard 5 h 29′ 34″ B
2 320 GEROMBOUX Arnaud 5 h 39′ 24″ B
3 215 BILOCQ Grégory 5 h 46′ 19″ B
4 216 BLINDEMAN Niels 5 h 48′ 15″ B
5 207 WISLET Christophe 5 h 55′ 42″ B
6 253 ŢALE Andrei 5 h 57′ 30″ RO
7 231 GODON Bernard 5 h 59′ 18″ B
8 265 NEVEU Paul-Alexandre 6 h 03′ 34″ F
9 236 JAMBON Claude 6 h 08′ 01″ B
10 277 ERNST Christophe 6 h 08′ 02″ B
11 240 MATHIJS Jimmy 6 h 20′ 41″ B
12 288 DELFORGE Christophe 6 h 21′ 49″ B
13 211 BECKERS Vincent 6 h 29′ 38″ B
14 234 HENRION Michel 6 h 29′ 39″ B
15 244 ODEKERKEN Geoffroy 6 h 29′ 40″ B
16 243 NOVILLE Maurice 6 h 30′ 50″ B
17 279 LEJEUNE Christophe 6 h 31′ 10″ B
18 260 ZANIER Laurent 6 h 33′ 35″ B
19 296 WILLEZ Roland 6 h 34′ 52″ B
20 322 ROTTIERS Ken 6 h 35′ 09″ B
21 242 MUNAUT Jérémy 6 h 35′ 41″ B
22 295 GRENADE François 6 h 38′ 48″ B
23 266 CABRERA Olivier 6 h 39′ 46″ F
24 201 TANGHE Karol 6 h 40′ 01″ B
25 212 BEHBEHANI Ramin 6 h 41′ 31″ D
26 249 ROOMANS Christian 6 h 42′ 48″ B
27 275 KAMINSKY Peter 6 h 43′ 13″ D
28 271 LOMBA Renaud 6 h 44′ 05″ B
29 245 PEETERS Kurt 6 h 46′ 02″ B
30 298 LODOMEZ Olivier 6 h 55′ 27″ B
31 252 SNOEKS Jos 6 h 57′ 45″ B
32 323 HYNS Christophe 6 h 57′ 46″ ?
33 213 BERTHET Alain 7 h 00′ 51″ B
34 206 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 7 h 01′ 04″ B
35 224 COLARD Andrew 7 h 01′ 04″ B
36 294 DELVENNE Jean-François 7 h 01′ 46″ B
37 297 VINCENT Dominique 7 h 09′ 06″ B
38 299 D’ODEMONT Grégoire 7 h 09′ 08″ B
39 238 LECOMTE Jean-François 7 h 12′ 15″ B
40 291 POYSAT Georges 7 h 16′ 44″ B
41 202 PIERARD Michel 7 h 17′ 37″ B
42 286 MAUS Moritz 7 h 18′ 27″ D
43 221 CLAES Laurent 7 h 19′ 57″ B
44 272 SCHAAPS Pieter 7 h 20′ 36″ B
45 246 RADERMACHER Roger 7 h 20′ 37″ B
46 285 HERPERS Jean 7 h 20′ 38″ NL
47 228 DEMOULIN Anne 7 h 21′ 06″ B
48 208 ALBERT Louis 7 h 21′ 08″ B
49 264 NOVIKS-GRASIS Aivars 7 h 24′ 33″ B
50 214 BEYER Bruno 7 h 25′ 03″ B
51 219 BRASSEUR Jean-Robert 7 h 27′ 22″ B
52 248 REGNIER Didier 7 h 38′ 42″ B
53 270 LEROY Théo 7 h 40′ 20″ B
54 273 FLICK Markus 7 h 40′ 20″ D
55 230 DIRIX Lode 7 h 48′ 01″ B
56 283 SCHEGERS Tom 7 h 48′ 03″ B
57 254 THYS Dirk 7 h 52′ 31″ B
58 241 MICHIELS Wim 7 h 52′ 31″ B
59 239 LHOEST Daniel 8 h 12′ 22″ B
60 261 LEMS Hans 8 h 14′ 46″ NL
61 267 NELSEN Ferdinand 8 h 28′ 47″ B
62 287 NIEDERREUTHER Mark-Nils 8 h 29′ 26″ D
63 284 FONTAINE Francine 8 h 32′ 59″ B
64 278 DEKEYSER Gust 8 h 52′ 10″ B
65 268 PENAY Thierry 9 h 12′ 43″ B
66 269 PENAY Eric 9 h 12′ 43″ B
67 258 VERLINDEN Jef 9 h 13′ 25″ B
68 227 DAWIRS Michel 9 h 37′ 01″ B
69 309 SCHEPKENS Vincent 9 h 41′ 49″ B
70 310 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 9 h 41′ 49″ B
71 281 LEONARD Jean-Marie 9 h 52′ 28″ B
72 263 MEINHOLD Gunter 9 h 52′ 28″ D
73 226 DAAMS George 9 h 52′ 53″ NL